Datum

Wochentag

Veranstaltung

Ort

Ausrichter


24.02 2019


So.

Kreishallenmeisterschaften

Kugel und Hoch


Kirchhundem

Sporthalle

LG Südsauerland

15.05.2019

Mi.

Kreismittelstrecken

Kreislangstecke ab U 18

We.Gerlingen

Stadion Bieberg

SG Wenden

18.05.2019


Sa.

Citylauf

mit KM 10 Km

Attendorn

Schwimmbad

TV Attendorn

22.05.2019


Mi.

Bigge Energiesportfest

Abendsportfest

mit Kreislangstaffeln

Olpe

Kreuzbergstadion



SC Olpe


25.05.2019



Sa.


Kreismehrkampf

Attendorn

Hansastadion


LC Attendorn


01.06.2019



Sa.

Kreis Einzel

Fi.Fretter

Stadion Giebelscheid


SC Fretter


22.06.2019



Sa.

Biggesee-Marathon

Attendorn

Waldenb. Bucht



TV Attendorn

22.06.19

Sa.

Stabhochsprung in Olpe

Olpe

Kreuzbergstadion

SC Olpe


28.06.2019


Fr.


Olper Teamcup

Olpe

Kürkölner Platz



SC Olpe

13.07.2019


Sa.

Sommersportfest Hansemeeting

Attendorn

Hansastadion

LC Attendorn


7.09.2019



Sa.

Kinderleichtathletik

Sportfest

Olpe

Kreuzbergstadion



SC Olpe


08.09.2019



Sa.


Werfer Gala

Attendorn

Hansastadion



LC Attendorn


21.09.2019



Sa.


Herbstwaldlauf


Fi.Fretter

Stadion Giebelscheid


SC Fretter


02.11.2019



Sa.


Südsauerlandlauf


Wenden


SG Wenden


16.11.2019


Sa.


KM Cross


Wenden


SG Wenden



16.11.2019


Sa.


Fun in Athletics


Attendorn

Rundturnhalle


LC Attendorn

Kreistermine 2020


Datum

Wochentag

Veranstaltung

Ort

Ausrichter

 

 

15.03.2020

 

So.

Kreishallenmeisterschaften

Kugel und Hoch

 

Attendorn

Rundturnhalle

 

LC Attendorn

09.05.2020

 

Sa.

Citylauf

mit  KM 10 Km

Attendorn

Schwimmbad

TV Attendorn

13.05.2020

Mi.

Kreismittelstrecken

Kreislangstecke ab U 18

We.Gerlingen

Stadion Bieberg

SG Wenden

   16.05.2020

 

Sa.

Attendorner  Hansemeeting

Attendorn

Hansastadion

LC Attendorn

 

05.06.2020

 

Fr.

 

Olper Teamcup

Olpe

Kürkölner Platz

 

 

SC Olpe

 

10.06.2020

 

Mi.

Bigge Energiesportfest

Abendsportfest

mit Kreislangstaffeln

Olpe

Kreuzbergstadion

 

 

SC Olpe

 

14.06.2020

 

So.

Südwestfalen-meisterschaften

 

Arnsberg

 

 

20.06.2020

 

 

Sa.

 

Kreis Einzel

Fi.Fretter

Stadion Giebelscheid

 

SC Fretter

 

27.06.2020

 

 

Sa.

 

Werfer Gala

Attendorn

Hansastadion

 

 

LC Attendorn

 

22.08.2020

 

 

Sa.

 

Kreismehrkampf

Attendorn

Hansastadion

 

LC Attendorn

29.08.2020

Sa.

Hohe Bracht

Berglauf

Bilstein

TuS Bilstein

 

05.09.2020

 

 

Sa.

Kinderleichtathletik

Sportfest

Olpe

Kreuzbergstadion

 

 

SC Olpe

 

   19.09.2020

 

 

Sa.

 

Herbstwaldlauf

 

Fi.Fretter

Stadion Giebelscheid

 

SC Fretter

 

  07.11.2020

 

 

Sa.

 

Südsauerlandlauf

 

Wenden

 

SG Wenden

 

31.10.2020

 

 

 

KM Cross

 

 

Siegerland

 

 

 

14.11.2020

 

Sa.

 

Fun in Athletics

 

 

Meggen

 

TSG Lennestadt